Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2007-2008 (Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament321099000000321099
Regular Season8431363673313432157627068
Playoff9540392773402930168806857
Overall20118184721467163623417152147134
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Minor Hockey110042000000110042
BCH Ice Dogs1010361010372020613
Brussels Bulls1100431100732200116
Clifford Thunder11008111001082200189
Drayton Defenders2020611202091240401523
Elma Logan (Monkton) Wildcats1100821100632200145
Grimsby Minor Hockey101025000000101025
Howick Hornets3210157202061052302117
Lucknow Sepoys101028000000101028
Mitchell Meteors000000110074110074
Normanby (Ayton)1100711100532200124
Ripley Wolves321011921104453201513
Seaforth Stars110065000000110065
Wingham Ironmen101016100133201149
Woolwich Wild110032000000110032
Zurich Thunder100144101035201179
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Area Recreation Complex321099000000321099
Blyth & District Community Centre168716762000000168716762
Brussels Morris Grey Arena000000110073110073
Clifford11008111001082200189
Drayton Arena (PMD)00000020209122020912
Elma-Logan Recreation Complex000000110063110063
Hensall & District Community Centre000000101037101037
Howick Community Centre00000020206102020610
Mitchell & District Area000000110074110074
Normanby Arena Complex000000110053110053
North Huron Wescast Community Complex000000100133100133
Ripley Huron Community Centre000000211044211044
Zurich - Bluewater Community Centre000000101035101035
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from blythbrusselsminorhockey.ca on Monday, September 28, 2020 at 2:06 AM