Schedule & Results (Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 22 20184:00 PM Atom RepGoderich SailorsMaitland Recreation Centre
Sep 23 20183:00 PM Atom RepSeaforth StarsSeaforth & District Community Centre
Nov 04 201812:15 PM TykeWallace SabresBlyth & District Community Centre
26Nov 17 201810:30 AM Atom LL - BlackNorth Middlesex Jr Stars LL2North Middlesex & District Arena (Parkhill)
32Nov 17 20184:30 PM Atom LL - BlackMount Brydges Cougars RedNorth Middlesex & District Arena (Parkhill)
Nov 23 201810:20 AM Midget AEStrathroy Jr RocketsSouth Huron Rec Centre
Nov 23 20185:20 PM Midget AEDorchester DragonsStephen Township Arena
Nov 24 20186:30 PM Midget AEListowel CyclonesSouth Huron Rec Centre
Nov 23 20186:00 PM TykeCentral Perth Perth East Recreation Complex
Dec 01 20189:15 AM TykeWingham IronmenBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Dec 02 20183:30 PM Sr. Initiation - BurgundyMitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Recreation Complex
Dec 02 20183:30 PM Sr. Initiation - BlackMitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Recreation Complex
LLP-SC-02Dec 05 20186:00 PM PeeWee LLSeaforth StarsBlyth & District Community Centre
Dec 08 20188:00 AM TykeWallace SabresWallace Township Community Centre
Dec 08 201811:15 AM Sr. Initiation - BurgundyWingham IronmenBlyth & District Community Centre
Dec 08 201811:15 AM Sr. Initiation - BlackSeaforth StarsBlyth & District Community Centre
Dec 08 20181:00 PM Jr. InitiationBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron Community Complex,Eastlink Arena
Dec 15 20189:15 AM TykeHowick HornetsBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Dec 15 201811:00 AM Sr. Initiation - BurgundyWingham IronmenNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Dec 15 201811:00 AM Sr. Initiation - BlackWingham IronmenNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Dec 22 20188:30 AM Jr. InitiationBCH Ice DogsBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Dec 23 20184:30 PM TykeSeaforth StarsSeaforth & District Community Centre
Dec 29 20188:30 AM Jr. InitiationCentral Perth Brussels Morris Grey Arena
Dec 29 201812:00 PM TykeWingham IronmenNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
1Jan 04 201911:00 AM Atom LL - BlackGoderich SailorsStephen Township Arena
2Jan 04 20194:10 PM Atom LL - BlackSouth Huron Sabres RefStephen Township Arena
3Jan 05 20195:00 PM Atom LL - BlackWest Lincoln WrathStephen Township Arena
Jan 05 201910:00 AM Jr. InitiationSeaforth StarsBlyth & District Community Centre
Jan 05 201910:15 AM Sr. Initiation - BurgundySeaforth StarsBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Jan 05 201910:15 AM Sr. Initiation - BlackWingham IronmenBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Jan 05 201911:05 AM TykeWingham IronmenBlyth & District Community Centre
1Jan 12 20198:00 AM TykeListowel Tyke RedSteve Kerr Complex
2Jan 12 20191:40 PM TykeListowel Tyke WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
3Jan 13 201910:50 AM TykeMinto TykeSteve Kerr Complex
Jan 12 20198:45 AM Sr. Initiation - BurgundyMitchell MeteorsBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Jan 12 20198:45 AM Sr. Initiation - BlackMitchell MeteorsBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Jan 12 201911:00 AM Jr. InitiationWingham IronmenNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Jan 19 20199:00 AM Jr. InitiationSeaforth StarsSeaforth & District Community Centre
Jan 19 20199:15 AM Sr. Initiation - BurgundyWingham IronmenBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Jan 19 20199:15 AM Sr. Initiation - BlackWingham IronmenBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Jan 19 201911:15 AM TykeCentral Perth Blyth & District Community Centre
LLP-SC-44Jan 20 20195:00 PM PeeWee LLWingham IronmenWingham
Jan 21 20196:00 PM Atom LL - BurgundyBBMHA Black Blyth & District Community Centre
LLB-S-035Jan 24 20198:00 PM Bantam LLCentral Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
O-AT-C-PD3Jan 25 20196:30 PM Atom RepSouth Bruce BladesBrussels Morris Grey Arena
1Jan 26 20199:00 AM Atom LL - BurgundyHanover FalconsHarriston-Minto Community Centre
Jan 26 20199:15 AM Sr. Initiation - BurgundyCentral Perth Brussels Morris Grey Arena
Jan 26 20199:15 AM Sr. Initiation - BlackCentral Perth Brussels Morris Grey Arena
LLA-W-17Jan 26 201911:30 AM Atom LL - BlackMitchell MeteorsBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Jan 26 201912:30 PM TykeSouth Bruce Minor Hockey Brussels Morris Grey Arena
LLP-SC-08Jan 26 20191:30 PM PeeWee LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardBrussels Morris Grey Arena
LLM-S-018Jan 26 20196:00 PM Midget LLGoderich SailorsBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Jan 27 20194:30 PM TykeSeaforth StarsSeaforth & District Community Centre
O-AT-C-PD6Jan 27 20194:45 PM Atom RepSouth Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
Jan 27 20196:00 PM Novice RepKincardine KinucksBlyth & District Community Centre
O-AT-C-PD5Jan 28 20196:00 PM Atom RepSouth Bruce BladesBlyth & District Community Centre
LLB-S-028Jan 28 20197:30 PM Bantam LLSouth Bruce BladesBlyth & District Community Centre
NR-R-46Jan 29 20197:00 PM Novice RepGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
WP-L-S1Jan 30 20197:30 PM PeeWee RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardBlyth & District Community Centre
Feb 02 20198:00 AM Jr. InitiationSeaforth StarsSeaforth & District Community Centre
Feb 02 20199:00 AM Jr. InitiationSeaforth StarsSeaforth & District Community Centre
NR-R-15Feb 02 201911:30 AM Novice RepGoderich SailorsBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Feb 02 201912:00 PM TykeWingham IronmenNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
LLA-W-08Feb 02 20194:00 PM Atom LL - BurgundyBCH Ice Dogs 1Central Huron Community Complex,Eastlink Arena
LLM-S-015Feb 02 20196:00 PM Midget LLMinto Mad DogsBrussels Morris Grey Arena
WM-G-A08Feb 07 20198:30 PM Midget RepKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
Feb 09 20199:00 AM Sr. Initiation - BurgundyCentral Perth Perth East Recreation Complex
Feb 09 20199:00 AM Sr. Initiation - BlackCentral Perth Perth East Recreation Complex
Feb 09 20199:15 AM TykeSeaforth StarsBrussels Morris Grey Arena
NR-R-16Feb 09 201911:30 AM Novice RepMinto Mad DogsBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Feb 16 20199:00 AM Jr. InitiationCentral Perth Perth East Recreation Complex
Feb 16 20199:00 AM TykeListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
Feb 16 201911:15 AM Sr. Initiation - BlackGoderich SailorsBlyth & District Community Centre
Feb 16 201911:15 AM Sr. Initiation - BurgundyGoderich SailorsBlyth & District Community Centre
Feb 23 20198:45 AM TykeWallace SabresBrussels Morris Grey Arena
WM-G-A05Feb 24 20196:00 PM Midget RepKincardine KinucksBlyth & District Community Centre
Mar 02 20199:00 AM Jr. InitiationSeaforth StarsSeaforth & District Community Centre
Printed from blythbrusselsminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, January 23, 2019 at 10:46 AM