Schedule & Results (Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 22 20184:00 PM Atom RepGoderich SailorsMaitland Recreation Centre
Sep 23 20183:00 PM Atom RepSeaforth StarsSeaforth & District Community Centre
Nov 04 201812:15 PM TykeWallace SabresBlyth & District Community Centre
26Nov 17 201810:30 AM Atom LL - BlackNorth Middlesex Jr Stars LL2North Middlesex & District Arena (Parkhill)
32Nov 17 20184:30 PM Atom LL - BlackMount Brydges Cougars RedNorth Middlesex & District Arena (Parkhill)
Nov 23 201810:20 AM Midget AEStrathroy Jr RocketsSouth Huron Rec Centre
Nov 23 20185:20 PM Midget AEDorchester DragonsStephen Township Arena
Nov 24 20186:30 PM Midget AEListowel CyclonesSouth Huron Rec Centre
Nov 23 20186:00 PM TykeCentral Perth Perth East Recreation Complex
Dec 01 20189:15 AM TykeWingham IronmenBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Dec 02 20183:30 PM Sr. Initiation - BlackMitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Recreation Complex
Dec 02 20183:30 PM Sr. Initiation - BurgundyMitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Recreation Complex
Dec 08 20188:00 AM TykeWallace SabresWallace Township Community Centre
Dec 08 201811:15 AM Sr. Initiation - BlackSeaforth StarsBlyth & District Community Centre
Dec 08 201811:15 AM Sr. Initiation - BurgundyWingham IronmenBlyth & District Community Centre
Dec 08 20181:00 PM Jr. InitiationBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron Community Complex,Eastlink Arena
Dec 15 20189:15 AM TykeHowick HornetsBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Dec 15 201811:00 AM Sr. Initiation - BlackWingham IronmenNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Dec 15 201811:00 AM Sr. Initiation - BurgundyWingham IronmenNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Dec 22 20188:30 AM Jr. InitiationBCH Ice DogsBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Dec 23 20184:30 PM TykeSeaforth StarsSeaforth & District Community Centre
Dec 29 20188:30 AM Jr. InitiationCentral Perth Brussels Morris Grey Arena
Dec 29 201812:00 PM TykeWingham IronmenNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
1Jan 04 201911:00 AM Atom LL - BlackGoderich SailorsStephen Township Arena
2Jan 04 20194:10 PM Atom LL - BlackSouth Huron Sabres RefStephen Township Arena
3Jan 05 20195:00 PM Atom LL - BlackWest Lincoln WrathStephen Township Arena
Jan 05 201910:00 AM Jr. InitiationSeaforth StarsBlyth & District Community Centre
Jan 05 201910:15 AM Sr. Initiation - BlackWingham IronmenBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Jan 05 201910:15 AM Sr. Initiation - BurgundySeaforth StarsBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Jan 05 201911:05 AM TykeWingham IronmenBlyth & District Community Centre
1Jan 12 20198:00 AM TykeListowel Tyke RedSteve Kerr Complex
2Jan 12 20191:40 PM TykeListowel Tyke WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
3Jan 13 201910:50 AM TykeMinto TykeSteve Kerr Complex
Jan 12 20198:45 AM Sr. Initiation - BlackMitchell MeteorsBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Jan 12 20198:45 AM Sr. Initiation - BurgundyMitchell MeteorsBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Jan 12 201911:00 AM Jr. InitiationWingham IronmenNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Jan 19 20199:00 AM Jr. InitiationSeaforth StarsSeaforth & District Community Centre
Jan 19 20199:15 AM Sr. Initiation - BurgundyWingham IronmenBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Jan 19 20199:15 AM Sr. Initiation - BlackWingham IronmenBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Jan 19 201911:15 AM TykeCentral Perth Blyth & District Community Centre
Jan 26 20199:15 AM Sr. Initiation - BurgundyCentral Perth Brussels Morris Grey Arena
Jan 26 20199:15 AM Sr. Initiation - BlackCentral Perth Brussels Morris Grey Arena
Jan 26 201912:30 PM TykeSouth Bruce Minor Hockey Brussels Morris Grey Arena
Jan 27 20194:30 PM TykeSeaforth StarsSeaforth & District Community Centre
LLB-S-028Jan 28 20197:30 PM Bantam LLSouth Bruce BladesBlyth & District Community Centre
Feb 02 20198:00 AM Jr. InitiationSeaforth StarsSeaforth & District Community Centre
Feb 02 20199:00 AM Jr. InitiationSeaforth StarsSeaforth & District Community Centre
Feb 02 201912:00 PM TykeWingham IronmenNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Feb 09 20199:00 AM Sr. Initiation - BlackCentral Perth Perth East Recreation Complex
Feb 09 20199:00 AM Sr. Initiation - BurgundyCentral Perth Perth East Recreation Complex
Feb 09 20199:15 AM TykeSeaforth StarsBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Feb 10 20194:30 PM TykeGoderich SailorsMaitland Recreation Centre
Feb 13 20197:30 PM Bantam RepListowel CyclonesBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Feb 16 20199:00 AM TykeListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
Feb 16 20199:00 AM Jr. InitiationCentral Perth Perth East Recreation Complex
Feb 16 201911:15 AM Sr. Initiation - BlackGoderich SailorsBlyth & District Community Centre
Feb 16 201911:15 AM Sr. Initiation - BurgundyGoderich SailorsBlyth & District Community Centre
Feb 23 20198:45 AM TykeWallace SabresBrussels Morris Grey Arena
1Mar 02 20199:40 AM TykeKincardine (2)Lucknow & District Sports Complex
2Mar 02 201912:05 PM TykeWingham GoldLucknow & District Sports Complex (Lucknow)
3Mar 02 20194:35 PM TykeGoderich Lucknow & District Sports Complex (Lucknow)
1Mar 02 201910:30 AM Sr. Initiation - BurgundyLucan IrishSouth Huron Rec Centre (Exeter)
2Mar 02 201912:30 PM Sr. Initiation - BurgundySouth Huron SabresSouth Huron Rec Centre
3Mar 02 20192:00 PM Sr. Initiation - BurgundySouth Huron SabresSouth Huron Rec Centre
Mar 02 20199:00 AM Jr. InitiationSeaforth StarsSeaforth & District Community Centre
1Mar 02 201910:30 AM Sr. Initiation - BlackLucan IrishSouth Huron Rec Centre
2Mar 02 20191:10 PM Sr. Initiation - BlackIlderton JetsSouth Huron Rec Centre (Exeter)
3Mar 02 20192:40 PM Sr. Initiation - BlackSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron Rec Centre (Exeter)
1Mar 09 201910:30 AM Atom LL - BlackBCH Ice DogsLucknow & District Sports Complex
Mar 16 201911:00 AM TykeWingham IronmenNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
WA-GF2Mar 18 20197:30 PM Atom RepSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
Printed from blythbrusselsminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, March 19, 2019 at 7:07 PM