Organization Calendar (Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 10, 2019-Nov 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
Midget Rep - Wingham Regional Silver Stick
PeeWee Rep - Lucknow Legion
PeeWee LL - Langton Peewee LL Tournament
Novice Rep - BCH Jamboree
Novice LL - BCH Jamboree
Skills & Drills -Sr. Initiation & Tyke
10:30 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
Skills & Drills - Novice & Atom
11:10 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL
2:00 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:35 PM
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [LBS39]
Midget LL
7:00 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs 1
Harriston CC [LMS72]
Minor Novice (Tyke)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Sr. Initiation & Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
6:15 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
@ Central Perth Predators
PERC [LBS30]
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Skills & Drills - PeeWee & Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Midget Rep
9:05 PM
vs. Flesherton Minor Hockey
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Minor Hockey
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
PeeWee LL
6:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
Langton Ont [1]
Jr. Initiation & Preschool
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Specialty Clinics
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones AE
Preschool & Jr. Initiation
8:45 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke) & Sr. Initiation
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Drayton Defenders
PeeWee LL
12:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
Langton Ont [7]
Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Atom LL
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
4:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Central Huron Community Complex, EastLink Arena (Clinton) [3]
Bantam LL
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
6:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
Langton Ont [13]
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Midget Rep - Wingham Regional Silver Stick
PeeWee LL - Langton Peewee LL Tournament
Atom LL - Atom LL Tournament
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
Atom LL
2:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks 2
Skills & Drills -Sr. Initiation & Tyke
3:00 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
Skills & Drills - Novice & Atom
3:40 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke)
4:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Midget LL
8:15 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
Minor Novice (Tyke)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Sr. Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Midget LL
9:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Skills & Drills - PeeWee & Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
PeeWee LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
Atom LL
4:00 PM
@ Caledon Coyotes
Jr. Initiation & Preschool
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:30 PM-7:25 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:55 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:15 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [MB71]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Sr. Initiation
8:45 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Jr. Initiation & Preschool
9:00 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
10:15 AM
vs. Kincardine Diggers
Atom Rep
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:15 AM
vs. Central Perth Predators
Minor Novice (Tyke)
12:00 PM
@ Huron/Bruce
Specialty Clinics
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Goalie Clinic
PeeWee LL
1:30 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs 1
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Bantam LL
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
Midget LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from blythbrusselsminorhockey.ca on Friday, November 15, 2019 at 5:07 AM