U9 LL
@ Zurich ThunderU9LD46
Zurich
U8 Black
vs Wingham Ironmen
Blyth & District Community Centre
U8 Burgundy
Practice
Blyth & District Community Centre
U11 Rep
@ Bruce Peninsula PredatorsR11LB05
Wiarton Arena
U11 LL
Practice
Blyth & District Community Centre
U18 LL
@ Central Perth PredatorsL18MS11
PERC
U13 Rep
vs Huron-Bruce BlizzardR13GRR6
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U13 LL
@ Listowel CyclonesL13MS13
Steve Kerr Complex
U18 LL
vs Mid-Huron Huskies 1L18MS7
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U13 LL
Practice
Blyth & District Community Centre
U7 White
Shared Practice with U9 LL
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U11 LL
@ Central Perth PredatorsL11WS5
Elma-Logan Arena
U9 MD
@ Mid-Huron Huskies MDU9MDFC20
Bayfield
U15 Rep
Practice
Blyth & District Community Centre
No events for Thu, Feb 22, 2024
U7 Black
vs Howick Hornets
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U7 Burgundy
Shared Practice
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U11 LL
vs Central Perth PredatorsL11WS1
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U11 Rep
vs Drayton Defenders D#2R11LB02
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U21
vs Central Perth PredatorsR21B6
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U18 LL
@ Mitchell MeteorsL18MS18
Mitchell Arena
Specialty Clinics
Goalie Clinic U8-U15
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U5
Shared Practice
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U7 Burgundy
vs Wallace Sabres
Blyth & District Community Centre
U7 White
vs Wallace Sabres
Blyth & District Community Centre
U11 Rep
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads DR11LB17
Durham CC
U8 Black
vs Howick Hornets
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U9 MD
@ Goderich Sailors
Maitland Recreation Centre
U8 Burgundy
@ Wallace Sabres
Wallace Township Community Centre
U7 Black
Practice
Blyth & District Community Centre
U9 LL
vs Mitchell MeteorsU9LD6
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U13 Rep
Practice
Blyth & District Community Centre
U13 LL
vs Drayton DefendersL13MS1
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U15 LL
vs South Bruce BladesL15MS4
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U18 Rep
vs Mitchell Meteors DR18LA3
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U21
vs Huron-Bruce BlizzardR21B7
Blyth & District Community Centre
U21
@ Central Perth PredatorsR21B11
PERC
U9 MD
@ Zurich Thunder
Zurich - Bluewater Community Centre
U8 Black
vs Mitchell Meteors
Blyth & District Community Centre
U8 Burgundy
vs Mitchell Meteors
Blyth & District Community Centre
U9 LL
vs Central Perth PredatorsU9LD8
Blyth & District Community Centre
U11 Rep
@ Drayton Defenders D#2R11LB12
PMD Arena
U11 LL
vs Goderich Sailors WhiteL11WS2
Blyth & District Community Centre
U18 Rep
@ Mid-Huron Huskies DR18LA12
Central Huron Community Complex,Eastlink Arena
U15 Rep
@ Goderich SailorsR15GRR4
Goderich MRC
U9 MD
Shared Practice with U5
Blyth & District Community Centre
U9 Skills and Drills
Shared Practice with U8 Skills and Drills
Blyth & District Community Centre
U15 Rep
vs Minto Mad DogsR15GRR1
Blyth & District Community Centre
U18 Rep
Practice
Blyth & District Community Centre
U8 Black
@ Howick Hornets
Howick Community Centre
U11 LL
@ Goderich Sailors WhiteL11WS12
Goderich MRC
U13 Rep
vs Goderich SailorsR13GRR5
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U18 LL
vs Central Perth PredatorsL18MS6
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U9 LL
Practice
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U15 LL
@ Saugeen Valley SteelheadsL15MS18
Durham CC
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024
U7 Burgundy
Shared Practice with U7 Black
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U11 LL
Practice
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U18 LL
@ Arthur Vipers 1L18MS1
Arthur
U11 Rep
Practice
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U15 LL
vs Mid-Huron Huskies 1L15MS3
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U21
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardR21B14
Lucknow Arena
U11 LL
Predators Invitational Tournament
Milverton, On
Specialty Clinics
Goalie Clinic U8-U15
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U5
Shared Practice
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U11 LL
vs Central Perth 1
Milverton
U7 Black
@ Wingham Ironmen
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
U7 White
@ Wingham Ironmen
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
U7 Burgundy
vs Central Perth
Blyth & District Community Centre
U8 Burgundy
vs Huron/Bruce
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U9 MD
vs Wallace SabresES9X6
Blyth & District Community Centre
U8 Black
@ Wingham Ironmen
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
U13 Rep
Practice
Blyth & District Community Centre
U13 LL
vs Mid-Huron Huskies 1L13MS3
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U11 LL
vs Goderich Black 5
Milverton
U9 LL
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardES9U4
Ripley
U15 Rep
vs Saugeen Valley SteelheadsR15GRR2
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U18 LL
vs Mitchell MeteorsL18MS8
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U18 Rep
vs Mid-Huron Huskies DR18LA2
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U21
vs Arthur VipersR21B5
Blyth & District Community Centre
U11 LL
Predators Invitational Tournament
Milverton, On
U8 Burgundy
Shared Practice with U8 Black
Blyth & District Community Centre
Specialty Clinics
U13 Rep/LL Passing, Puck Battle and Compete
Blyth & District Community Centre
U9 MD
@ Drayton DefendersES9X7
PMD Arena
U11 LL
vs South Bruce BladesL11WS4
Blyth & District Community Centre
U13 Rep
@ Wingham IronmenR13GRR19
Wingham
U11 Rep
vs Bruce Peninsula PredatorsR11LB01
Blyth & District Community Centre
U18 Rep
@ South Bruce BladesR18LA17
Mildmay Carrick Recr
U15 LL
@ Wingham IronmenL15MS25
Wingham
U9 LL
Shared Practice with U5
Blyth & District Community Centre
U13 Skills and Drills
Shared Practice with U11 Skills and Drills
Blyth & District Community Centre
U11 Rep
@ Mid-Huron Huskies DR11LB13
Seaforth & District Community Centre
U15 Rep
Practice
Blyth & District Community Centre
U18 LL
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 1L18MS14
Hensall & District Community Centre
U15 LL
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 2L15MS16
Seaforth & District Community Centre
U13 LL
Practice
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U18 Rep
@ Drayton DefendersR18LA5
PMD Arena
U13 LL
vs Howick HornetsL13MS2
Blyth & District Community Centre
U7 White
Shared Practice with U9 MD
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U13 Rep
@ Minto Mad DogsR13GRR17
Palmerston Arena
U15 LL
vs Huron-Bruce BlizzardL15MS2
Blyth & District Community Centre
No events for Thu, Mar 07, 2024
U11 Rep
Elmvale Maple Syrup Tournament
Elmvale, On
U13 LL
Goderich Young Canada Week
Goderich, On
U11 Rep
@ Penetang Flames1
Elmvale Community Center
U13 LL
@ Walkerton Capitals Team 2
Maitland Recreation Centre (Goderich)
U7 Black
vs Central Perth
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U11 LL
vs Mitchell MeteorsL11WS3
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U11 Rep
vs Lucan Irish
New Wasaga Stars Arena Pad #1
U9 MD
Practice
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U18 Rep
@ Mitchell Meteors DR18LA13
Mitchell Arena
U11 Rep
Elmvale Maple Syrup Tournament
Elmvale, On
U13 LL
Goderich Young Canada Week
Goderich, On
Specialty Clinics
Goalie Clinic U8-U15
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U5
Shared Practice
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U7 Black
Practice
Blyth & District Community Centre
U8 Burgundy
Practice
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U9 MD
@ Arthur VipersES9X1
Arthur
U7 White
Practice
Blyth & District Community Centre
U9 LL
vs Huron-Bruce BlizzardES9U1
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U13 Rep
vs Drayton Defenders D#1R13GRR4
Blyth & District Community Centre
U13 LL
@ Wingham Ironmen
Maitland Recreation Centre (Goderich)
U8 Black
@ Huron/Bruce
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
U18 LL
Practice
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U11 Rep
vs Wasaga Beach Stars3
New Wasaga Stars Arena Pad #1
U18 Rep
vs South Bruce BladesR18LA4
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
U11 LL
@ South Bruce BladesL11WS17
Mildmay Carrick Recr
U15 Rep
@ Walkerton CapitalsR15GRR19
Walkerton
U11 Rep
Elmvale Maple Syrup Tournament
Elmvale, On
U13 LL
Goderich Young Canada Week
Goderich, On
U13 LL
vs TCDMHA Rebels
Maitland Recreation Centre
U8 Burgundy
Shared Practice with U8 Black
Blyth & District Community Centre
U9 MD
vs Goderich Sailors
Blyth & District Community Centre
U15 Rep
@ Shallow Lake LakersR15GRR13
Shallow Lake & Distr
U11 LL
Practice
Blyth & District Community Centre
U13 Rep
@ AEMHA Ice DogsR13GRR1
Paisley Arena
U11 Rep
Practice
Blyth & District Community Centre
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
U21
@ Arthur VipersR21B1
Arthur
U15 Rep
Goderich Young Canada Week
Goderich, On
U15 Rep
vs Central Perth
Maitland Recreation Centre
U18 LL
vs Arthur Vipers 1L18MS5
Blyth & District Community Centre
U15 Rep
Goderich Young Canada Week
Goderich, On
U15 Rep
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads
Maitland Recreation Centre
U15 Rep
@ Tavistock Royals
Maitland Recreation Centre
U15 Rep
Goderich Young Canada Week
Goderich, On
U7 White
Shared Practice with U5
Blyth & District Community Centre
U9 LL
@ Listowel CyclonesES9U8
Steve Kerr Complex
U13 LL
Practice
Blyth & District Community Centre
U11 LL
@ Mitchell MeteorsL11WS13
Mitchell Arena
No events for Thu, Mar 14, 2024
U11 LL
Practice
Blyth & District Community Centre
U13 LL
@ Mitchell MeteorsL13MS19
Mitchell Arena
U9 MD
vs Drayton DefendersES9X5
Blyth & District Community Centre
U13 Rep
Practice
Blyth & District Community Centre
U13 LL
@ Goderich SailorsL13MS7
Goderich MRC
U8 Black
Practice
Blyth & District Community Centre
U8 Burgundy
vs Mid-Huron Huskies
Blyth & District Community Centre
U7 Burgundy
Shared Practice with U7 Black
Blyth & District Community Centre
U9 MD
vs Arthur VipersES9X4
Blyth & District Community Centre
U9 LL
vs Listowel CyclonesES9U2
Blyth & District Community Centre
U7 White
Shared Practice with U5
Blyth & District Community Centre
U15 LL
vs Drayton DefendersL15MS1
Blyth & District Community Centre
U9 LL
@ Wingham IronmenES9U11
Wingham
U13 LL
Practice
Blyth & District Community Centre
U18 LL
Practice
Blyth & District Community Centre
U11 LL
Practice
Blyth & District Community Centre
U9 MD
@ Wallace SabresES9X10
Palmerston Arena
U11 Rep
Practice
Blyth & District Community Centre
U18 Rep
Practice
Blyth & District Community Centre
U7 Burgundy
Shared Practice with U7 Black
Blyth & District Community Centre
U9 LL
vs Wingham IronmenES9U3
Blyth & District Community Centre
U13 Rep
Practice
Blyth & District Community Centre
U8 Burgundy
Shared Practice with U8 Black
Blyth & District Community Centre
U9 MD
Practice
Blyth & District Community Centre
U15 LL
Practice
Blyth & District Community Centre
U9 LL
Ice Dogs Tournament
Tara, On
U9 MD
MT Forest Rams Tournament
Mount Forest, On
U9 MD
vs Mount Forest Rams1
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex
No events for Mon, Mar 25, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 26, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 27, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 28, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 30, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024