Organization Calendar (Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 11, 2018-Nov 24, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17
PeeWee Rep - Mitchell Meteors Tournament
Midget Rep - Regional Silver Stick Tournament
Atom LL - Burgundy - Lawerance McGee Memorial Silver Stick Tournament
PeeWee Rep - Lucknow Legion Tournament
Atom LL - Black - Lawerance McGee Memorial Silver Stick Tournament
Bantam LL - Earl Gaukel Memorial Tournament
Skills & Drills -Sr. Initiation & Tyke
3:00 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
3:30 PM
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [NR-R-35]
Skills & Drills - Novice & Atom
3:40 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
@ Hanover Falcons
Midget AE
7:00 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones AE
Sr. Initiation - Burgundy & Sr. Initiation - Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL - Black
6:00 PM
vs. Atom LL - Burgundy
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:05 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:25 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
Atom LL - Burgundy
9:30 AM
vs. Lambton Shores
Bantam LL
1:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #2 [1]
Atom LL - Black
1:30 PM
@ Dresden Jr Kings White
Atom LL - Burgundy
2:30 PM
@ North Middlesex
Jr. Initiation & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Central Perth Predators
Specialty Clinics
6:30 PM-7:10 PM
Joey Hishon (Atom age)
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #2 [2]
Specialty Clinics
7:10 PM-7:50 PM
Joey Hishon (Peewee age)
Midget AE & Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [LLM-S-039]
Sr. Initiation - Black & Sr. Initiation - Burgundy
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL - Black
10:30 AM
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars LL2
Bantam LL
11:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
South Dumfries Community Centre [3]
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL - Burgundy
11:30 AM
@ East Lambton East Lambton Eagles White
PeeWee LL
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
12:15 PM
vs. St George
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Ripley [NR-R-51]
Midget LL
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Flesherton Minor Hockey
Atom LL - Black
4:30 PM
vs. Mount Brydges Cougars Red
Midget LL
6:30 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Midget Rep - Regional Silver Stick Tournament
Atom LL - Burgundy - Lawerance McGee Memorial Silver Stick Tournament
Atom LL - Black - Lawerance McGee Memorial Silver Stick Tournament
Bantam LL - Earl Gaukel Memorial Tournament
Midget AE - Regional Silver Stick Tournament
Skills & Drills -Sr. Initiation & Tyke
3:00 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
Skills & Drills - Novice & Atom
3:40 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM
@ Central Perth
Midget AE & Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Sr. Initiation - Burgundy & Sr. Initiation - Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
5:50 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Central Perth Predators
Milverton Arena [AR-2-14]
Atom LL - Burgundy
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL - Black
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Lucknow Arena [MR-B-15]
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Midget LL
8:30 PM
@ Central Perth Predators
Milverton Arena [LLM-S-030]
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [MR-C-25]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
6:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs 1
Atom Rep
6:25 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons AE
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [PR-3-55]
Midget AE
10:20 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr Rockets
Midget AE
5:20 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Jr. Initiation
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM
@ Central Perth
Specialty Clinics
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE & Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. Initiation - Black & Sr. Initiation - Burgundy
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Arthur Vipers
Atom LL - Black
10:00 AM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2
Atom LL - Burgundy
11:00 AM
vs. Seaforth Stars
Jr. Initiation & Tyke
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
5:30 PM
@ Goderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen
Goderich MRC [LLP-SC-16]
Midget LL
6:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams 1
Midget AE
6:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from blythbrusselsminorhockey.ca on Saturday, November 17, 2018 at 6:38 PM