Brussels Morris Grey Arena, Venues (Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation & Preschool
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:30 PM-7:25 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:55 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Sr. Initiation
8:45 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL
W (9-2)
10:00 AM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2
[LAW22]
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
01020304050607
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
08091011121314
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
W (8-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[MB3]
Atom LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Sr. Initiation & Minor Novice (Tyke)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Specialty Clinics
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Preschool
8:45 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Jr. Initiation
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
1:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[LPS16]
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
15161718192021
Sr. Initiation
3:00 PM
@ Huron Heat
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[MB7]
Atom Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[AB4]
Sr. Initiation & Minor Novice (Tyke)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Specialty Clinics
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Preschool
8:45 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Jr. Initiation
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs 2
[LMS34]
22232425262728
Sr. Initiation & Minor Novice (Tyke)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[AB7]
Atom LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Specialty Clinics
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Preschool
8:45 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL
10:00 AM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LNX45]
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
1:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
Bantam LL
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Preschool & Jr. Initiation
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:30 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
[LNX40]
Novice Rep
6:55 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[BB14]
Jr. Initiation
8:45 AM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Sr. Initiation
8:45 AM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Atom LL
10:00 AM
vs. Walkerton Capitals 1
[LAW20]
PeeWee LL
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
Skills & Drills - PeeWee & Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Preschool & Jr. Initiation
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:30 PM-7:25 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:55 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Sr. Initiation
8:45 AM
vs. Huron Heat
Atom LL
10:00 AM
vs. South Bruce Blades Blue
[LAW21]
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
1:30 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs 2
[LPS12]
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke)
4:30 PM
vs. Huron/Bruce
Midget LL
6:00 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[LMS31]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
800 Sport Drive , Brussels, Ont  N0G 1H0
  • Current Season

    9 - 10 - 3
  • All-Time

    517 - 488 - 98
Other Home Venues
Printed from blythbrusselsminorhockey.ca on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 3:11 AM