Record Details, Bantam LL (Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season92522737917134581831236195
Playoff000000101059101059
Overall9252273710181396719313366104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs 11001331010592011812
BCH Ice Dogs 2100111101026201137
Central Perth Predators10101101010372020417
Drayton Defenders1010361010672020913
Goderich Sailors1010241010172020311
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1010021010292020211
Listowel Cyclones1100621100612200123
Minto Mad Dogs000000100144100144
Mitchell Meteors000000101059101059
South Bruce Blades11006310105821101111
Wingham Ironmen101056000000101056
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth & District Community Centre5131192200000051311922
Brussels Morris Grey Arena41218150000004121815
Goderich MRC000000101017101017
Harriston CC000000100144100144
Hensall & District Community Centre00000020207152020715
Lucknow Arena000000101029101029
Mitchell Arena000000101059101059
PERC000000101037101037
PMD Arena 000000101067101067
Steve Kerr Complex000000110061110061
Teeswater Arena 000000101058101058
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Tim Hortons
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from blythbrusselsminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, February 19, 2020 at 6:06 AM