Record Details, Bantam LL, 2019-2020 (Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season92522737917134581831236195
Playoff413013244220181983503143
Overall13382406113391527726617392138
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs 1201181210105930211321
BCH Ice Dogs 2100111101026201137
Central Perth Predators10101101010372020417
Drayton Defenders1010361010672020913
Goderich Sailors1010241010172020311
Huron-Bruce Blizzard21102321106124220815
Listowel Cyclones1100621100612200123
Minto Mad Dogs10101721019531111012
Mitchell Meteors000000101059101059
South Bruce Blades21101110202091441302024
Wingham Ironmen101056000000101056
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth & District Community Centre7241263000000072412630
Brussels Morris Grey Arena6141143100000061411431
Goderich MRC000000101017101017
Harriston CC000000210195210195
Hensall & District Community Centre00000020207152020715
Lucknow Arena000000101029101029
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000101046101046
Mitchell Arena000000101059101059
PERC000000101037101037
PMD Arena 000000101067101067
Ripley000000110043110043
Steve Kerr Complex000000110061110061
Teeswater Arena 000000101058101058
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from blythbrusselsminorhockey.ca on Monday, September 28, 2020 at 2:43 AM