Record Details, Atom Rep, 2018-2019 (Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5320151710101363301620
Regular Season8521281982512631167725450
Playoff6330172574302523137604248
Overall19117160611669152573517162112118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Perth Predators2200732110544310127
Drayton Defenders110043110040220083
Flesherton 101025000000101025
Ford Erie Atom AE110043000000110043
Goderich Sailors2200962110111043102016
Lincoln Blades101027000000101027
Minto Mad Dogs101012101004202016
Mt. Forest Rams1010261100642110810
Seaforth Stars1100631001442101107
South Bruce Blades422014175140142293602839
TCDMHA Rebels110032000000110032
Tilsonburg Tornadoes110040000000110040
West Grey Warriors100111110053210164
Wingham Ironmen101013202036303049
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Leisureplex - Kinsmen Rink 110043000000110043
Blyth & District Community Centre6411171300000064111713
Brussels Morris Grey Arena9540313300000095403133
Durham CC000000110053110053
Goderich MRC0000002110111021101110
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000101014101014
Milverton Arena000000211054211054
Mount Forest Sports 000000110064110064
North Huron Wescast Community Complex101025101013202038
Palmerston Arena000000101004101004
PMD Arena 000000110040110040
Port Colborne Rink 2211067000000211067
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000100144100144
Teeswater Arena 0000004130131841301318
Wingham000000101023101023
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from blythbrusselsminorhockey.ca on Sunday, January 26, 2020 at 8:01 PM