Record Details, PeeWee Girls, U13 (Peewee), 2013-2014 (Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8611257632187149323314
Overall8611257632187149323314
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Kincardine Kinucks C2200902200604400150
Lucknow Wingham C220051210121430172
South Bruce Girls C2011152020064031111
Upper Maitland Mustangs C22001010000002200101
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth & District Community Centre320191000000320191
Brussels Morris Grey Arena54101660000005410166
Davidson Centre 000000220060220060
Lucknow Sports Complex000000100111100111
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex000000101002101002
North Huron Wescast Community Complex000000110010110010
Teeswater Arena 000000101004101004
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from blythbrusselsminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 1:11 AM