Record Details, Bantam LL Black, U15 (Bantam), 2012-2013 (Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101001110031211032
Regular Season104513829105413134209926963
Playoff5230152154101815106403336
Overall16691535116105152503216142105101
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL Burgandy100133110052210185
BCH Ice Dogs101001101008202009
Goderich Sailors101036000000101036
Hanover Falcons101001110031211032
Listowel Cyclones21107721104642201113
Lucknow Sepoys101014101034202048
Milverton Drives101025211010531201210
Minto Mad Dogs220012422009644002110
Mt. Forest Rams101034110021211055
Seaforth Stars211015821016542112113
Wingham Ironmen1010261010262020412
Zurich Thunder2200522200864400138
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth & District Community Centre104512626000000104512626
Brussels Morris Grey Arena6240272511005273403227
Hanover Coliseum000000110031110031
Harriston & Minto Community Centre 000000110042110042
Harriston-Minto Community Centre000000110054110054
Hensall & District Community Centre000000101008101008
Listowel Arena000000101005101005
Listowel Memorial Arena000000110041110041
Lucknow Sports Complex000000101034101034
Milverton Arena000000110091110091
Mount Forest Sports Complex 000000110021110021
North Huron Wescast Community Complex000000101026101026
Perth East Recreation Complex000000101014101014
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000110032110032
Seaforth Arena000000100133100133
Zurich - Bluewater Community Centre000000110054110054
Zurich Arena000000110032110032
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from blythbrusselsminorhockey.ca on Monday, November 29, 2021 at 10:01 AM