Record Details, Atom AE, 2011-2012 (Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100533300231244002815
Regular Season83501227725019251551003152
Playoff3120265230131183501517
Overall12570193615780554827121507484
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Goderich Sailorettes00000022001162200116
Goderich Sailors4310149440030987104418
Listowel Cyclones101004101002202006
Mitchell Meteors202001220202124040224
Mount Forest Rams413029514081492701023
Normanby (Ayton)110032101045211077
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth & District Community Centre312059000000312059
Brussels Morris Grey Arena9450142700000094501427
Goderich & District Community Centre (Old)00000033001553300155
Listowel Memorial Arena000000101002101002
Maitland Recreation Centre0000003300261033002610
Mitchell & District Area00000020202122020212
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex 00000051408145140814
Normanby Arena Complex000000101045101045
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from blythbrusselsminorhockey.ca on Sunday, September 15, 2019 at 10:24 PM