Record Details, Bantam Rep, U15 (Bantam), 2010-2011 (Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110015111001422200293
Tournament1284046223120914159605536
Regular Season880079377006351515001428
Playoff119206617141130903025205015647
Overall3226602064325205017651574611038294
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arran Elderslie (Chesley/Paisley/Tara) Ice Dogs22001310000002200131
BCH Ice Dogs2200821100703300152
Brussels Bulls330031333003656600678
Drayton Defenders220021033003135500523
Durham Huskies1100711100312200102
Elma Logan (Monkton) Wildcats220021022002504400460
Flesherton Minor Hockey110041101037211078
Grand Valley Twisters2110883120131552302123
Hanover Falcons10102432108842201012
Howick Hornets110019011001102200300
Ilderton Jets2110721010353120107
Milverton Drives1100511100702200121
Nova Ice Dogs110042000000110042
Plattsville Rage000000110032110032
Ripley Wolves00000011001001100100
Saugeen Shores Storm11001200000001100120
Seaforth Stars211066000000211066
Shelburne Wolves101023000000101023
Suburban (Farmington) Stars101045000000101045
West Lorne Comets220062110030330092
Wingham Ironmen33002311100734400304
Zurich Thunder110031110062220093
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Memorial Arena000000101035101035
Blyth & District Community Centre1917201552000000019172015520
Brussels Morris Grey Arena11005133003654400416
Central Huron Community Complex, EastLink Arena33001521100704400222
Chesley Community Centre211053000000211053
Drayton Arena (PMD)00000033003133300313
Durham & District Community Centre000000110031110031
Elma-Logan Recreation Complex00000022002502200250
Forest - The Shores Recreation Centre 4220161000000042201610
Grand Valley and District Community Centre0000003120131531201315
Hanover Coliseum000000220083220083
Howick Community Centre00000011001101100110
Kincardine & District Community Centre - Davidson Centre22007310103732101010
North Huron Wescast Community Complex000000110073110073
P & H Centre000000101005101005
Perth East Recreation Complex000000110070110070
Ripley Huron Community Centre10103422001323210166
West Elgin Arena000000110030110030
Zurich - Bluewater Community Centre000000110062110062
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from blythbrusselsminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 2:13 AM