Record Details (Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211010820113541211313
Tournament91622546725022241631124770
Regular Season352012312610633131821041356833305230241
Overall462219516116042152431291648837438290324
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL - Black3210117302171662311823
Atom LL - Burgundy43101684130131684402924
Atom Rep53111812202031073312122
Bantam LL63122185131712114432820
Bantam Rep31201111431014874302519
Midget AE303051140402287070739
Midget LL211021340401216150334
Midget Rep431012910103453201513
Novice Rep8440454465014222149418766
PeeWee LL3021417220011552211522
PeeWee Rep5221162073402622125614242
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Perth Predators421122113111131773223528
Drayton Defenders00000022001562200156
Goderich Sailors422013223120121373402535
Huron-Bruce Blizzard4301217422091585213022
Kincardine Kinucks 1220092000000220092
Lambton Shores 202048000000202048
Listowel Cyclones22001010000002200101
Minto Mad Dogs211053211010942201512
Mitchell Meteors1010052020083030013
Mt. Forest Rams1010252110753120910
Mt. Forest Rams 210100121010052020017
North Middlesex 110064101002211066
Saugeen Shores Storm20204100000002020410
Seaforth Stars211011910102431201313
Walkerton Capitals AE101014101005202019
West Grey Warriors311168000000311168
Wingham Ironmen5410211221109775203019
Zurich Thunder220062101025321087
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth & District Community Centre14103154300000001410315430
Brussels Morris Grey Arena2311102828400000023111028284
Goderich MRC0000003120121331201213
Hanover P&H Centre 000000211047211047
Lucknow Arena00000020202112020211
Milverton Arena00000021108122110812
Mitchell & District Area101017110061211078
Mitchell Arena000000202008202008
Monkton (Elma-Logan) Arena00000021101062110106
Mount Forest Sports 00000041307154130715
North Middlesex & District Arena (Parkhill)10102330305144040717
Palmerston Arena00000021101092110109
PMD Arena 00000022001562200156
Port Elgin Plex4040112700000040401127
Ripley000000220074220074
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000211074211074
Steve Kerr Complex000000211059211059
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #2100133101013201146
Wingham000000211097211097
Printed from blythbrusselsminorhockey.ca on Saturday, November 17, 2018 at 6:36 PM