Blyth & District Community Centre, Venues (Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-2019
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-3:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
3:25 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
T (2-2)
4:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[BR-B-08]
2018-2019
Midget AE & Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Sr. Initiation - Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr. Initiation - Burgundy
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (5-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[AR-2-01]
2018-2019
Midget AE
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals AE
[MR-C-14]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Initiation
10:00 AM
vs. Seaforth Stars
2018-2019
Tyke
11:05 AM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
06070809101112
2018-2019
Skills & Drills -Sr. Initiation & Tyke
3:00 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Skills & Drills - Novice & Atom
3:40 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
L (3-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[MR-C-10]
2018-2019
Sr. Initiation - Black & Sr. Initiation - Burgundy
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL - Black
6:25 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (1-8)
7:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (1-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[MR-B-03]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
13141516171819
2018-2019
Sr. Initiation - Black & Sr. Initiation - Burgundy
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL - Burgundy
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
W (7-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LLB-S-024]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (3-8)
9:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[O-M-C-PB1]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (1-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[O-P-C-PC1]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (10-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[NR-R-20]
2018-2019
Tyke
11:15 AM
vs. Central Perth
20212223242526
2018-2019
Skills & Drills -Sr. Initiation & Tyke
3:00 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Skills & Drills - Novice & Atom
3:40 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr. Initiation - Black & Sr. Initiation - Burgundy
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL - Burgundy
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. BBMHA Black
2018-2019
Atom LL - Black
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. BBMHA Burgandy
2018-2019
Bantam LL
T (3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[LLB-S-030]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (0-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[O-AT-C-PB3]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Initiation
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Jr Initiation Jamboree
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
Skills & Drills -Sr. Initiation & Tyke
3:00 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Skills & Drills - Novice & Atom
3:40 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE & Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Sr. Initiation - Black & Sr. Initiation - Burgundy
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL - Burgundy
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL - Black
6:25 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[LLB-S-028]
2018-2019
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr. Initiation - Black & Sr. Initiation - Burgundy
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Sr Initiation Jamboree
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-3:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
3:25 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep & Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Initiation & Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Skills & Drills - PeeWee & Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
T (2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
2018-2019
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL - Burgundy
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL - Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Specialty Clinics
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Goalie Clinic (Nov-Midget)
Venue Details
Google Maps
Blyth & District Community Centre
377 Gypsy Lane , Blyth, Ont  N0M 1H0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    725 - 585 - 143
Other Home Venues
Printed from blythbrusselsminorhockey.ca on Friday, May 24, 2019 at 7:09 AM