Record Details, Atom LL - Burgundy, U11 (Atom), 2018-2019 (Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110021000000110021
Tournament101023202036303059
Regular Season8530252184313233169615754
Playoff303051230304116060923
Overall13670343713481395026101517387
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL - Black000000110075110075
BBMHA Black 110021000000110021
BCH Ice Dogs 12020472020354040712
BCH Ice Dogs 220202920201104040319
East Lambton East Lambton Eagles White000000101034101034
Goderich Sailors110032000000110032
Huron-Bruce Blizzard000000110061110061
Kincardine Kinucks 1110051000000110051
Kincardine Kinucks 2000000110095110095
Lambton Shores 101023000000101023
Mitchell Meteors2020392110664130915
North Middlesex 000000101002101002
Seaforth Stars110041100133210174
Wingham Ironmen110062000000110062
Zurich Thunder1100321010192110411
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth & District Community Centre7430181911007585302524
Brussels Morris Grey Arena5230141500000052301415
Central Huron Community Complex,Eastlink Arena000000101023101023
Elma-Logan Arena 000000211066211066
Hensall & District Community Centre00000030302123030212
Lucknow Arena000000110061110061
North Middlesex & District Arena (Parkhill)101023202036303059
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000100133100133
Tiverton Arena 000000110095110095
Zurich000000101019101019
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from blythbrusselsminorhockey.ca on Monday, November 29, 2021 at 9:44 AM