Record Details, Juvenile, 2017-2018 (Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament101013202025303038
Regular Season7232162071512136143833756
Playoff4130121931206672501825
Overall1237229421229129472451635889
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers110053100122210175
Flesherton Golden Hawks21019520204641211311
Goderich Sailors3030312312091061501222
Honeywood Hurricanes20202910101103030319
Listowel Cyclones110032101035211067
Lucknow Sepoys101001110074211075
South Bruce Blades20117101010153021815
South Bruce Minor Hockey 000000101013101013
Tavistock Royals000000101012101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000100122100122
Blyth & District Community Centre7232212900000072322129
Brussels Morris Grey Arena41307100000004130710
Flesherton000000202046202046
Goderich MRC00000031209103120910
Listowel Arena000000101035101035
Lucknow & District Sports Complex101013202025303038
Lucknow Arena000000110074110074
North Dufferin CC00000010101101010110
Teeswater Arena 000000101015101015
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from blythbrusselsminorhockey.ca on Thursday, March 4, 2021 at 4:52 PM