Record Details, Novice LL, 2014-2015 (Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9270741817068417314013125
Playoff4130714422091683501630
Overall1331001455123901510025619029155
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs 1101008000000101008
BCH Ice Dogs 210101710101122020219
Elma-Logan Wildcats00000010101101010110
Goderich Garb & Gear Sailors10100810100192020027
Goderich Zehr Market Sailors1010021010092020011
Lucknow Sepoys202011320200174040130
Milverton Drives00000010100121010012
Mitchell Meteors 1101013000000101013
Mitchell Meteors 200000010100111010011
Ripley Wolves2200312200734400104
Seaforth Stars2110451010353120710
Zurich Thunder2020481100323120710
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth & District Community Centre53206170000005320617
Brussels Morris Grey Arena80808380000008080838
Central Huron CC00000010101121010112
Elma-Logan Arena 00000010101101010110
Goderich MRC00000010100191010019
Lucknow Arena00000020200172020017
Memorial000000101009101009
Milverton Arena00000010100121010012
Mitchell Arena00000010100111010011
Ripley000000220073220073
Seaforth Arena000000101035101035
Zurich000000110032110032
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from blythbrusselsminorhockey.ca on Thursday, October 22, 2020 at 9:47 PM