Record Details, Novice Rep, 2007-2008 (Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament65102817110010176103818
Regular Season9720482810550565119127010479
Playoff413015203120101572502535
Overall19136091651477076673320130167132
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton Minor Hockey00000011001011100101
Brussels Bulls11005311001142200167
Drayton Defenders110054101005211059
Elma Logan (Monkton) Wildcats2200134110011633002410
Goderich Sailors00000010102101010210
Milverton Drives1100731100502200123
Minto Mad Dogs1100601100912200151
Mount Forest Rams312013153120101462402329
Plattsville Rage110073000000110073
Sarnia Minor Hockey110041000000110041
Teeswater Otters110042000000110042
Thamesford Attack211089000000211089
Wallace Sabres20203820204164040724
Wingham Ironmen10105101010492020919
Zurich Thunder220011311001013300214
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth & District Community Centre151050715111001011611508152
Brussels Morris Grey Arena00000011001141100114
Drayton Arena (PMD)000000101005101005
Elma-Logan Recreation Complex43102014110011654103120
Goderich & District Community Centre (Old)00000010102101010210
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex 0000003120101431201014
North Huron Wescast Community Complex000000101049101049
Palmerston & District Community Centre000000110091110091
Perth East Recreation Complex000000110050110050
Wallace Township Community Centre00000020204162020416
Zurich - Bluewater Community Centre00000011001011100101
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Blyth Brussels Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from blythbrusselsminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 1:06 AM